Arlington Travel Basketball (ATB) is a member of the Fairfax County Youth Basketball League (FCYBL). Girls and boys residing in Arlington are eligble to play on a ATB team; non-Arlington residents are ineligible.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington, Dorothy Hamm  6:00p 8:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Practice    HT 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 6:15p 7:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Nettles Playoff Lee Mt. Vernon B6-3 Stewart B6-3   CC 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore MS court 1 7:10p 8:20p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Practice    HT 
Falls Church, Jackson MS rear gym 7:30p 8:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Ghariani Playoff Burke B6-2 Buttrey B6-2  HG 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 11:30a 12:45p  >Boys' Teams> McLean B6-2 Cicale Playoff Boys 6th Grade - Ghariani B6-2  RC 
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys' Teams> FPYC B6-3 Malesky Playoff Boys 6th Grade - Nettles B6-3   CC 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys' Teams> Gainesville B7-3 Lingenfelder Playoff Boys 7th Grade - Parker/Len B7-3  MP 
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Remedios Playoff McLean B7-2 Nance B7-2  SN 
Arlington, Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn) 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - Piacenza Playoff South Loudoun G6-1 childress G6-1  ZM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - DeCou Game Lee-Mt. Vernon G6-2 Henderson G6-2   
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - McLean Game Burke B5 -2 Asefi B5-2   
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 5th Grade - McRae Game South Loudoun G5-1 Kerr G5-1  DM 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#2 (N) 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - Perkins Game CYA B5 -3 Rivers B5-3  JP 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls' Teams> McLean G5-2 B Kim Game Girls 5th Grade - Lomas G5-2   
Falls Church, James Lee Center 11:45a 1:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Lowen Game Burke B6-1 Rapoza B6-1  KR 
Falls Church , Mary Ellen Henderson MS 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls' Teams> Gainesville G8-1 Gilliam Game Girls 8th Grade - Abundo G8-1  MA 
South Riding, Freedom HS-#2 4:45p 6:00p  >Boys' Teams> Great Falls B5 -1 Goldberg Game Boys 5th Grade - Sadaka B5-1  VS 
Vienna, James Madison HS-Main(N) 5:45p 7:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 8th Grade - Ballard Game Gainesville B8-2 Compton B8-2   
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys' Teams> BRYC B8-2 Thomas Game Boys 8th Grade - Maher B8-2   
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Bryant Center (S) 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - McLean Game Vienna B5 -2 LOCEY B5-2  BL 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - Perkins Game Gainesville B5 -3 Maxwell B5-3  JP 
Alexandria, Edison HS - Main 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Playoff Gainesville B7-1 Weinschenk B7-1  HT 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 3:15p 4:30p  >Boys' Teams> South Loudoun B8-2 Choi Game Boys 8th Grade - Ballard B8-2   
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls' Teams> CYA G8-1 McConnell Game Girls 8th Grade - Abundo G8-1  PM 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> McLean B5 -1 Martin Game Boys 5th Grade - Sadaka B5-1  VS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Lowen Game Manassas Park B6-1 Gaskins B6-1  ML 
Falls Church, Jackson MS rear gym 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - DeCou Game Great Falls G6-2 Exley G6-2  JS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls' Teams> Vienna G5-2 KONSTAS Game Girls 5th Grade - Lomas G5-2   
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls' Teams> McLean G5-1 A Norton Game Girls 5th Grade - McRae G5-1  DM 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls' Teams> Gainesville G6-1 Holder Playoff Girls 6th Grade - Piacenza G6-1  JH 
Falls Church , Mary Ellen Henderson MS 3:45p 5:00p  >Girls' Teams> FPYC G7-1 Komaily Playoff Girls 7th Grade - Eisenberg G7-1  AE 
Nokesville, Patriot HS #1 2:45p 3:45p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 7th Grade - Broyles Playoff McLean G7-2 Mendenhall G7-2   LM 
Springfield, West Springfield-#2(S/C) 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys' Teams> South County B7-3 Lloyd Playoff Boys 7th Grade - Parker/Len B7-3  KM