Arlington Travel Basketball (ATB) is a member of the Fairfax County Youth Basketball League (FCYBL). Girls and boys residing in Arlington are eligble to play on a ATB team; non-Arlington residents are ineligible.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Arlington, Dorothy Hamm  7:00p 8:00p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Practice     
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore MS court 1 7:10p 8:20p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Practice    HT 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Hayfield-HS-#1 (S) 3:15p 4:30p  >Girls' Teams> Springfield G8-1 Wilson Game Girls 8th Grade - Abundo    
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#1(S) 3:15p 4:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Remedios Game Vienna B7-2 Morton    
Alexandria, Thos. Jefferson HS-#2(S) 5:45p 7:00p  >Girls' Teams> Mt. Vernon G8-2 Elling Game Girls 8th Grade - Scarcella from jan 4/5   
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys' Teams> Gainesville B7-3 Lingenfelder Game Boys 7th Grade - Parker/Len   CL 
Arlington, Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn) 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls' Teams> SYA G6-1 Moore Game Girls 6th Grade - Piacenza    
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Nettles Game Reston B6-3 Legler   JN 
11:30a 12:45p  >Boys' Teams> South Loudoun B5 -1 Choi Game Boys 5th Grade - Sadaka   VS 
12:45p 2:00p  >Girls' Teams> Vienna G5-1 KORMAN Game Girls 5th Grade - McRae   DM 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - McLean Game Burke B5 -2 Asefi   JM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys' Teams> South County B5 -3 Arora Game Boys 5th Grade - Perkins from jan 4/5  VA 
Falls Church, James Lee Center 9:15a 10:30a  >Boys' Teams> Boys 6th Grade - Lowen Game James Lee B6-1 Herring   EH 
Fort Belvoir, Wells field house #2 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 5th Grade - Lomas Game McLean G5-2 B Kim please review entrance guidelines    
Vienna, James Madison HS-Main(N) 3:15p 4:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 8th Grade - Davis Game Vienna B8-1 Marsden  DM 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Edison HS - Aux 1:15p 2:30p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 7th Grade - Broyles Game Mt. Vernon G7-2 Garey   DG 
3:45p 5:00p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 5th Grade - McRae Game Springfield G5-1 Goodman   DM 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 1:45p 3:00p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 8th Grade - Abundo Game Great Falls G8-1 Kerrigan   MA 
4:15p 5:30p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 7th Grade - Eisenberg Game FPYC G7-1 Komaily   AE 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 12:00p 1:15p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 6th Grade - Piacenza Game Vienna G6-1 PARRIS from jan 4/5   
Arlington, Dorothy Hamm (Woodlawn) 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys' Teams> Fort Belvoir B8-1 Miles Game Boys 8th Grade - Davis   VD 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 8th Grade - Ballard Game South County B8-2 Matthews    
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 7th Grade - Shelley Game Lee District B7-1 Trotter   HT 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys' Teams> Fort Hunt B6-2 Forti Game Boys 6th Grade - Ghariani    
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - McLean Game McLean B5 -2 B Ball   JM 
Fairfax, Lanier Middle School  1:00p 2:15p  >Girls' Teams> FPYC G6-2 Lester Game Girls 6th Grade - DeCou    
2:15p 3:30p  >Boys' Teams> FPYC B6-3 Malesky Game Boys 6th Grade - Nettles   LM 
Falls Church, Jackson MS rear gym 3:45p 5:00p  >Girls' Teams> Reston G5-2 Ward Game Girls 5th Grade - Lomas    
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - Perkins Game Herndon B5 -3 Bermudez    
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys' Teams> Boys 5th Grade - Sadaka Game Reston B5 -1 Byrnes   VS 
Lorton, South County MS - Main 2:30p 3:45p  >Boys' Teams> South County B7-3 Lloyd Game Boys 7th Grade - Parker/Len   ML 
McLean, McLean HS-Main(N) 6:30p 7:45p  >Girls' Teams> Girls 8th Grade - Scarcella Game McLean G8-2 McNicoll   BM 
Nokesville, Patriot HS #1 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys' Teams> Gainesville B8-2 Compton Game Boys 8th Grade - Maher   DM